Sunday, November 25, 2012

Mighty Mouth Profile


(L to R: Sangchul, Shorry J)

마이티 마우스
Mighty Mouth

Debut date: Novermber 15, 2012 at Mnet's M! Countdown
Management: YMC Entertainment
Year active: 2008 - Present
Official Fan Club:
Official Color:
Genre: Hip Hop Duo
Mighty Mouth Official Website



ツ MEMBERS ツ

Stage name: Sangchul (상철)
Real name: Song Minkyung (송민경)
Nickname: 237
Birth date: January 13, 1982
Height: 181 cm
Blood Type: AB
Religion: Christian
Twitter Account: @SANGCHUKANGCHU
Instagram Account: mightymouth237




Stage name: Shorry J (영주)
Real name: So Joonsup (소준섭)
Birth date: October 04, 1982
Height: 168 cm
Blood Type: A
Religion: Christian
Twitter Account: @soddong01
Instagram Account: shorrymm



No comments:

Post a Comment