Sunday, March 10, 2013

Lee Hi Profile








Lee Hi
이하이

Debut date: November 04, 2012 on Inkigayo
Management: YG Entertainment
Year active: 2012 - Present
Official Fan Club:
Official Color:
Lee Hi Official Website
Lee Hi Official Youtube Account
Lee Hi Official Facebook Account
Lee Hi Official Blog (Tumblr)



Stage name: Lee Hi (이하이)
Real name: Lee Ha Lee (이하이)
Nickname: Global Code
Birth date: September 23, 1996
Birth Place: Kyunggi-do Bucheon, South Korea
Height: 156cm
Blood type: B
Elementary and Middle School Attended: Sukchun Elementary School and Sangil Middle School
High School: School of Performing Arts in Seoul
Twitter Account: @officialhillee
Instagram Account: leehi_hi

FACT:
- She was the 1st runner up of the SBS' "Kpop Star Season1".

No comments:

Post a Comment