Friday, April 26, 2013

Kahi Profile






Debut date:
Management: Pledis Entertainment
Year active: 2009- Present
Official Fan Club:
Official Color: Yellow
Kahi Official Facebook Account
Kahi Official Blog
Kahi Official Daum Fan Cafe


Stage name: Kahi (가희)
Real name: Park Ji Young (박지영)
Birth date: December 25, 1980
Place of Birth: Gangwon, South Korea
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist, Main Rapper, Main Dancer
Blood type: O
Height: 168cm
Sub-unit: AS Red
Education: Seokyeong University
Fan club name: sPARKles
Twitter Account: @misskahi
Instagram Account: imisskahi
me2day Account: 가희


FACT
- Former After School's Leader

No comments:

Post a Comment