Monday, April 29, 2013

uBEAT Profile




uBEAT
유비트

Debut date:
Management: NH Media
Year active: 2008 - Present
Official Fan Club: Kiss Me
Official Color: Light Pink
U-KISS Official Website (South Korean)
U-KISS Official Website (Japan)
U-KISS Official Youtube Account
U-KISS Official Facebook Account
U-KISS Official Twitter Account
U-KISS Official me2day Account
U-KISS Official Fan Cafe

ツ Members ツ


Stage name: Eli
Real name: Kim Kyungjae (김경재)
English Name: Elison Kim
Nickname: Pigeon
Birth date: March 13, 1991
Place of Birth: Washington, D.C.
Position: Main Rapper, Dancer
Blood type: 0
Height: 181cm
Specialty: Taekwondo and Kung Fu
Individual Fan Club: Elisonaics
Twitter Account: @u_kisseli



Stage name: AJ
Real name: Kim Jae Seop
Birth date: June 4, 1991
Position: Rapper, Dancer
Height: 183cm
College: Comlubia University
Individual Fan Club: AnJels
Twitter Account: @JaeseopKim91AJ



3 comments:

  1. ur so handsome :)

    ReplyDelete
  2. i love you keVIn <3

    ReplyDelete
  3. Kevin Isn't A Part Of uBEAT, He's Just featuring in the Album!

    ReplyDelete